Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.12.5.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 6 Oct 2007. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 14 Nov 2007.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentNostradamus#2838n3k0#6209So Lost#9091naderfathy#10908Lieven Marchand#1116Bernhard Herwig#3324Zag-Thailand#7738Patrick Moore#3291Robby Goetschalckx#14107Claudio Noguera Pereiro#10848Piotr#14355No Name#12898garik#13898Belen B#11245Fermaju#13538Dennis Rendall#4484jared hillel#14990ibrahim ibn jacob#15462
Nostradamus#2838—Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
n3k0#6209Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
So Lost#9091Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
naderfathy#10908Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Lieven Marchand#1116Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bernhard Herwig#3324Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Zag-Thailand#7738Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Patrick Moore#3291Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Robby Goetschalckx#14107Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Claudio Noguera Pereiro#10848Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Piotr#14355Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
No Name#12898Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
garik#13898Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Belen B#11245Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Fermaju#13538Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Dennis Rendall#4484Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
jared hillel#14990Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points
ibrahim ibn jacob#15462Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Nostradamus73275917
n3k066235817
So Lost65235417
naderfathy65217517
Lieven Marchand61211917
Bernhard Herwig56184917
Zag-Thailand55168017
Patrick Moore54168717
Robby Goetschalckx52169417
Claudio Noguera Pereiro50152217
Piotr49136617
No Name44111317
garik2525017
Belen B1512517
Fermaju1510017
Dennis Rendall1010017
jared hillel55017
ibrahim ibn jacob52517

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#780726 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFermajujared hillelFermaju won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2007
#780725 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceribrahim ibn jacobFermajuFermaju won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780724 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjared hillelibrahim ibn jacobibrahim ibn jacob won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780723 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFermajun3k0n3k0 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2007
#780722 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccern3k0jared hilleln3k0 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Oct 2007
#780721 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceribrahim ibn jacobn3k0n3k0 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780720 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNostradamusFermajuNostradamus won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2007
#780719 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjared hillelNostradamusNostradamus won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780718 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNostradamusibrahim ibn jacobNostradamus won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2007
#780717 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccern3k0NostradamusNostradamus won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points22 Oct 2007
#780716 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFermajuDennis RendallFermaju won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2007
#780715 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis Rendalljared hilleljared hillel won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780714 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceribrahim ibn jacobDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780713 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis Rendalln3k0n3k0 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780712 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNostradamusDennis RendallNostradamus won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2007
#780711 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccergarikFermajugarik won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2007
#780710 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjared hillelgarikgarik won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780709 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccergarikibrahim ibn jacobgarik won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2007
#780708 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccern3k0garikn3k0 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points27 Oct 2007
#780707 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccergarikNostradamusNostradamus won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2007
#780706 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis Rendallgarikgarik won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780705 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFermajuBelen BBelen B won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2007
#780704 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelen Bjared hillelBelen B won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Oct 2007
#780703 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceribrahim ibn jacobBelen BBelen B won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780702 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelen Bn3k0n3k0 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points18 Oct 2007
#780701 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNostradamusBelen BNostradamus won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Oct 2007
#780700 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelen BDennis RendallDennis Rendall won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points27 Oct 2007
#780699 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccergarikBelen Bgarik won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Oct 2007
#780698 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPiotrFermajuPiotr won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2007
#780697 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjared hillelPiotrPiotr won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780696 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPiotribrahim ibn jacobPiotr won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points16 Oct 2007
#780695 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccern3k0Piotrn3k0 won · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points20 Oct 2007
#780694 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPiotrNostradamusNostradamus won · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points13 Oct 2007
#780693 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDennis RendallPiotrPiotr won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780692 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPiotrgarikPiotr won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Oct 2007
#780691 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBelen BPiotrPiotr won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points19 Oct 2007
#780690 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFermajuNo NameNo Name won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Oct 2007
#780689 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo Namejared hillelNo Name won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2007
#780688 · StreetSoccer · Street Socceribrahim ibn jacobNo NameNo Name won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780687 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo Namen3k0n3k0 won · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points24 Oct 2007
#780686 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNostradamusNo NameNostradamus won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points21 Oct 2007
#780685 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameDennis RendallNo Name won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2007
#780684 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccergarikNo NameNo Name won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2007
#780683 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerNo NameBelen BNo Name won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points19 Oct 2007
#780682 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPiotrNo NamePiotr won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points17 Oct 2007
#780681 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaudio Noguera PereiroFermajuClaudio Noguera Pereiro won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Oct 2007
#780680 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerjared hillelClaudio Noguera PereiroClaudio Noguera Pereiro won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#780679 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaudio Noguera Pereiroibrahim ibn jacobClaudio Noguera Pereiro won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points18 Oct 2007
#780678 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccern3k0Claudio Noguera Pereiron3k0 won · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points23 Oct 2007
#780677 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerClaudio Noguera PereiroNostradamusNostradamus won · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points23 Oct 2007