Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.12.4.4 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 6 Oct 2007. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 4 Dec 2007.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentmaraca#12481TUMRAK#15479gryphon_gold#10122eddie_p#15488DFA1979#10799scjlla#15502Jacques#1003Jordi#1876Pawel Guz#15142Bill Roupas#14924Maged Salah#14910Alex IJzerman#11001COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352polko#4165Barry#2495Nate#3051Roberto Huerta#4017Q#14762motlalentoa#15492
maraca#12481—Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
TUMRAK#15479Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 4:4 goals · 2:3 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
gryphon_gold#10122Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:4 goals · 3:2 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
eddie_p#15488Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
DFA1979#10799Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
scjlla#15502Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jacques#1003Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jordi#1876Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Pawel Guz#15142Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 7:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Bill Roupas#14924Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:7 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Maged Salah#14910Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Alex IJzerman#11001Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
polko#4165Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Barry#2495Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Nate#3051Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Roberto Huerta#4017Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Q#14762Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
motlalentoa#15492Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
maraca74295018
TUMRAK70267318
gryphon_gold70260918
eddie_p66253418
DFA197964229318
scjlla63247218
Jacques60202718
Jordi55180818
Pawel Guz54175718
Bill Roupas52179018
Maged Salah51158418
Alex IJzerman50162018
COLOSSAL JAGUAR43116718
polko3368518
Barry2015018
Nate157518
Roberto Huerta102518
Q5018
motlalentoa0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#779718 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill Roupaspolkopolko won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points26 Nov 2007
#779717 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermotlalentoaBill RoupasBill Roupas won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Nov 2007
#779716 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpolkomotlalentoapolko won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2007
#779715 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasQBill Roupas won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Oct 2007
#779714 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerQpolkopolko won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Oct 2007
#779713 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermotlalentoaQQ won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Nov 2007
#779712 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerscjllaBill Roupasscjlla won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points23 Oct 2007
#779711 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpolkoscjllascjlla won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points2 Nov 2007
#779710 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerscjllamotlalentoascjlla won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2007
#779709 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerQscjllascjlla won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Oct 2007
#779708 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasBarryBill Roupas won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2007
#779707 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBarrypolkopolko won · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points12 Nov 2007
#779706 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermotlalentoaBarryBarry won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Nov 2007
#779705 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBarryQBarry won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2007
#779704 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerscjllaBarryscjlla won · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points23 Oct 2007
#779703 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereddie_pBill RoupasBill Roupas won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points21 Oct 2007
#779702 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpolkoeddie_peddie_p won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points8 Nov 2007
#779701 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereddie_pmotlalentoaeddie_p won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2007
#779700 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerQeddie_peddie_p won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Oct 2007
#779699 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereddie_pscjllaeddie_p won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points16 Oct 2007
#779698 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBarryeddie_peddie_p won · 2:1 goals · 0:5 result points5 Nov 2007
#779697 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasMaged SalahMaged Salah won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#779696 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMaged SalahpolkoMaged Salah won · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points21 Nov 2007
#779695 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermotlalentoaMaged SalahMaged Salah won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Nov 2007
#779694 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMaged SalahQMaged Salah won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 Oct 2007
#779693 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerscjllaMaged Salahscjlla won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points22 Oct 2007
#779692 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMaged SalahBarryMaged Salah won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points26 Oct 2007
#779691 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereddie_pMaged Salaheddie_p won · 6:5 goals · 5:0 result points22 Oct 2007
#779690 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaracaBill RoupasBill Roupas won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points15 Oct 2007
#779689 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccerpolkomaracamaraca won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points5 Nov 2007
#779688 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermaracamotlalentoamaraca won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2007
#779687 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerQmaracamaraca won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Oct 2007
#779686 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermaracascjllascjlla won · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points9 Oct 2007
#779685 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBarrymaracamaraca won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points23 Oct 2007
#779684 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccermaracaeddie_peddie_p won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points15 Oct 2007
#779683 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMaged Salahmaracamaraca won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points16 Oct 2007
#779682 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBill RoupasDFA1979DFA1979 won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points24 Oct 2007
#779681 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDFA1979polkoDFA1979 won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points2 Nov 2007
#779680 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermotlalentoaDFA1979DFA1979 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points7 Nov 2007
#779679 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDFA1979QDFA1979 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points29 Oct 2007
#779678 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerscjllaDFA1979scjlla won · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points15 Oct 2007
#779677 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDFA1979BarryDFA1979 won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 Oct 2007
#779676 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereddie_pDFA1979DFA1979 won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2007
#779675 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDFA1979Maged SalahDFA1979 won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points22 Oct 2007
#779674 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccermaracaDFA1979maraca won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Oct 2007
#779673 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoberto HuertaBill RoupasBill Roupas won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points26 Oct 2007
#779672 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerpolkoRoberto Huertapolko won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points25 Oct 2007
#779671 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoberto HuertamotlalentoaRoberto Huerta won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Nov 2007
#779670 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerQRoberto HuertaRoberto Huerta won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points28 Oct 2007
#779669 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRoberto Huertascjllascjlla won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points27 Oct 2007