Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.11.4.7 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 22 May 2007. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 6 Sep 2007.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentrhys hughes#5684vincent gabela#10905Luigi Pasato#14217Jens Stenström#9995Rosie#13704TrayD#2101Mosse#8477Quicksilvre#8968catherine#2017COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352tonsofpcs#5608Patrick Moore#3291Robby Goetschalckx#14107eliot61#2865Juan Guzmán Triviño#3933David V#8643omer#6686Carl Meyer#8601tomasko#14653
rhys hughes#5684—Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
vincent gabela#10905Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Luigi Pasato#14217Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Jens Stenström#9995Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Rosie#13704Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
TrayD#2101Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Mosse#8477Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 5:6 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Quicksilvre#8968Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
catherine#2017Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:5 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 8:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
COLOSSAL JAGUAR#4352Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
tonsofpcs#5608Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Patrick Moore#3291Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Robby Goetschalckx#14107Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
eliot61#2865Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:8 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Juan Guzmán Triviño#3933Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
David V#8643Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
omer#6686Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Carl Meyer#8601Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
tomasko#14653Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
rhys hughes78317618
vincent gabela72277218
Luigi Pasato67240718
Jens Stenström64242818
Rosie64232018
TrayD62230918
Mosse59210218
Quicksilvre56204818
catherine56184918
COLOSSAL JAGUAR56177918
tonsofpcs53164818
Patrick Moore44129118
Robby Goetschalckx3681518
eliot613365918
Juan Guzmán Triviño2546018
David V157518
omer102518
Carl Meyer5018
tomasko0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#718285 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertomaskoomeromer won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jul 2007
#718284 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJens StenströmtomaskoJens Stenström won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jul 2007
#718283 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceromerJens StenströmJens Stenström won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#718282 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertomaskoeliot61eliot61 won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jul 2007
#718281 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61omereliot61 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points4 Jun 2007
#718280 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJens Stenströmeliot61Jens Stenström won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Jul 2007
#718279 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobby GoetschalckxtomaskoRobby Goetschalckx won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jul 2007
#718278 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceromerRobby GoetschalckxRobby Goetschalckx won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#718277 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobby GoetschalckxJens StenströmRobby Goetschalckx won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points31 May 2007
#718276 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61Robby GoetschalckxRobby Goetschalckx won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points2 Aug 2007
#718275 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertomaskotonsofpcstonsofpcs won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jul 2007
#718274 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertonsofpcsomertonsofpcs won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points3 Jun 2007
#718273 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJens StenströmtonsofpcsJens Stenström won · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points3 Jul 2007
#718272 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccertonsofpcseliot61tonsofpcs won · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points27 Jul 2007
#718271 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobby Goetschalckxtonsofpcstonsofpcs won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points16 Jun 2007
#718270 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavid VtomaskoDavid V won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jul 2007
#718269 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceromerDavid VDavid V won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#718268 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavid VJens StenströmJens Stenström won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points30 May 2007
#718267 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61David Veliot61 won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 May 2007
#718266 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavid VRobby GoetschalckxRobby Goetschalckx won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points30 May 2007
#718265 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccertonsofpcsDavid Vtonsofpcs won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 May 2007
#718264 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccertomaskoPatrick MoorePatrick Moore won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jul 2007
#718263 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrick MooreomerPatrick Moore won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2007
#718262 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJens StenströmPatrick MooreJens Stenström won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points19 Jun 2007
#718261 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrick Mooreeliot61eliot61 won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jul 2007
#718260 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobby GoetschalckxPatrick MoorePatrick Moore won · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points6 Jun 2007
#718259 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrick Mooretonsofpcstonsofpcs won · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points5 Jul 2007
#718258 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavid VPatrick MoorePatrick Moore won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points30 May 2007
#718257 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerQuicksilvretomaskoQuicksilvre won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jul 2007
#718256 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceromerQuicksilvreQuicksilvre won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#718255 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerQuicksilvreJens StenströmQuicksilvre won · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jul 2007
#718254 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61QuicksilvreQuicksilvre won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points29 Jul 2007
#718253 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerQuicksilvreRobby GoetschalckxQuicksilvre won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2007
#718252 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccertonsofpcsQuicksilvreQuicksilvre won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points28 Jun 2007
#718251 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerQuicksilvreDavid VQuicksilvre won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points30 May 2007
#718250 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerPatrick MooreQuicksilvrePatrick Moore won · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points11 Jun 2007
#718249 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccertomaskoRosieRosie won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points5 Jul 2007
#718248 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosieomerRosie won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points1 Jun 2007
#718247 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJens StenströmRosieJens Stenström won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points10 Jun 2007
#718246 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosieeliot61Rosie won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points17 Jul 2007
#718245 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRobby GoetschalckxRosieRosie won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points28 May 2007
#718244 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosietonsofpcstonsofpcs won · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points29 Jun 2007
#718243 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerDavid VRosieRosie won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points30 May 2007
#718242 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRosiePatrick MooreRosie won · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points9 Jun 2007
#718241 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerQuicksilvreRosieRosie won · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points17 Jun 2007
#718240 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuigi PasatotomaskoLuigi Pasato won · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points5 Jul 2007
#718239 · StreetSoccer · Street SocceromerLuigi PasatoLuigi Pasato won · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points1 Jun 2007
#718238 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuigi PasatoJens StenströmJens Stenström won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points28 May 2007
#718237 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccereliot61Luigi PasatoLuigi Pasato won · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Jul 2007
#718236 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerLuigi PasatoRobby GoetschalckxLuigi Pasato won · 5:0 goals · 5:0 result points24 May 2007