Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

soccer.ch.1.2.2 · StreetSoccer · Street Soccer

Started 1 Oct 2003. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 24 Dec 2003.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentK Fyhn#1673Alexander Yakimov#1777ypercube#1728Inerrant Emir#2045yosebi#3314FC K6J#3590Rex Moore#2685Marius Halsor#2259Frank (frs)#2490Remco#3425Julien#2738Randy#3479Richard Malaschitz#1002Anders H Lindberg#1006Brian Bankler#3399Sergei#2759Fred Strauss#2533Juliusz Cezar#2847ElDullner#3509
K Fyhn#1673—Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:3 goals · 5:0 result points
Alexander Yakimov#1777Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points
ypercube#1728Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Inerrant Emir#2045Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 4:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
yosebi#3314Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 7:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points
FC K6J#3590Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Rex Moore#2685Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points —Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 7:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Marius Halsor#2259Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 3:2 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Frank (frs)#2490Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Remco#3425Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Julien#2738Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:7 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Randy#3479Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:2 goals · 5:0 result points
Richard Malaschitz#1002Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:7 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 5:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:5 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Anders H Lindberg#1006Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:5 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points —Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 2:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Brian Bankler#3399Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:4 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points —Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points Win · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points
Sergei#2759Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points —Loss · 0:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 1:1 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
Fred Strauss#2533Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:3 goals · 2:3 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 1:4 result points Loss · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 4:5 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 1:4 result points Win · 3:0 goals · 5:0 result points —Win · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points Win · 2:3 goals · 5:0 result points
Juliusz Cezar#2847Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Win · 5:2 goals · 5:0 result points Loss · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 5:4 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:6 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points —Win · 0:1 goals · 5:0 result points
ElDullner#3509Loss · 3:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 2:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 3:2 goals · 0:5 result points Loss · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
K Fyhn74304818
Alexander Yakimov63274518
ypercube63233618
Inerrant Emir61246818
yosebi56203818
FC K6J55225918
Rex Moore55198618
Marius Halsor52234718
Frank (frs)50196918
Remco48171718
Julien48171118
Randy45151918
Richard Malaschitz40134518
Anders H Lindberg39136018
Brian Bankler38143218
Sergei2997418
Fred Strauss2993118
Juliusz Cezar1026018
ElDullner0018

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#88222 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRemcoJuliusz CezarRemco won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points17 Nov 2003
#88221 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienRemcoRemco won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points15 Nov 2003
#88220 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuliusz CezarJulienJulien won · 1:0 goals · 0:5 result points17 Nov 2003
#88219 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRemcoFred StraussRemco won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points17 Oct 2003
#88218 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFred StraussJuliusz CezarFred Strauss won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points14 Dec 2003
#88217 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienFred StraussJulien won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points11 Nov 2003
#88216 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandyRemcoRemco won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points9 Nov 2003
#88215 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuliusz CezarRandyRandy won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points17 Nov 2003
#88214 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandyJulienRandy won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points13 Nov 2003
#88213 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFred StraussRandyRandy won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points8 Nov 2003
#88212 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRemcoAnders H LindbergRemco won · 4:2 goals · 5:0 result points26 Oct 2003
#88211 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergJuliusz CezarAnders H Lindberg won · 2:2 goals · 5:0 result points16 Dec 2003
#88210 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienAnders H LindbergAnders H Lindberg won · 2:3 goals · 1:4 result points11 Nov 2003
#88209 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergFred StraussAnders H Lindberg won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points27 Oct 2003
#88208 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandyAnders H LindbergRandy won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points13 Nov 2003
#88207 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC K6JRemcoFC K6J won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points29 Oct 2003
#88206 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuliusz CezarFC K6JFC K6J won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points28 Nov 2003
#88205 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC K6JJulienJulien won · 1:2 goals · 0:5 result points9 Nov 2003
#88204 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFred StraussFC K6JFred Strauss won · 5:4 goals · 4:1 result points2 Nov 2003
#88203 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC K6JRandyFC K6J won · 1:0 goals · 5:0 result points8 Nov 2003
#88202 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergFC K6JAnders H Lindberg won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points5 Nov 2003
#88201 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRemcoMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points16 Oct 2003
#88200 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorJuliusz CezarJuliusz Cezar won · 2:5 goals · 0:5 result points28 Nov 2003
#88199 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points11 Nov 2003
#88198 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorFred StraussFred Strauss won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Oct 2003
#88197 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandyMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 1:1 goals · 2:3 result points16 Nov 2003
#88196 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorAnders H LindbergMarius Halsor won · 5:1 goals · 5:0 result points30 Oct 2003
#88195 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC K6JMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points25 Oct 2003
#88194 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexander YakimovRemcoAlexander Yakimov won · 6:2 goals · 5:0 result points7 Nov 2003
#88193 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuliusz CezarAlexander YakimovAlexander Yakimov won · 0:1 goals · 0:5 result points17 Nov 2003
#88192 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexander YakimovJulienAlexander Yakimov won · 3:3 goals · 3:2 result points27 Nov 2003
#88191 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFred StraussAlexander YakimovAlexander Yakimov won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points29 Oct 2003
#88190 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexander YakimovRandyAlexander Yakimov won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points12 Nov 2003
#88189 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAnders H LindbergAlexander YakimovAnders H Lindberg won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Nov 2003
#88188 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexander YakimovFC K6JAlexander Yakimov won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points9 Nov 2003
#88187 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerMarius HalsorAlexander YakimovAlexander Yakimov won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points30 Oct 2003
#88186 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRemcoBrian BanklerBrian Bankler won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points10 Nov 2003
#88185 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBrian BanklerJuliusz CezarBrian Bankler won · 6:3 goals · 5:0 result points11 Dec 2003
#88184 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJulienBrian BanklerJulien won · 3:1 goals · 5:0 result points11 Nov 2003
#88183 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBrian BanklerFred StraussBrian Bankler won · 1:0 goals · 4:1 result points7 Nov 2003
#88182 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerRandyBrian BanklerRandy won · 4:0 goals · 5:0 result points15 Nov 2003
#88181 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBrian BanklerAnders H LindbergBrian Bankler won · 4:3 goals · 4:1 result points12 Nov 2003
#88180 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFC K6JBrian BanklerBrian Bankler won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points10 Nov 2003
#88179 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerBrian BanklerMarius HalsorMarius Halsor won · 1:3 goals · 0:5 result points4 Nov 2003
#88178 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerAlexander YakimovBrian BanklerBrian Bankler won · 2:4 goals · 0:5 result points11 Nov 2003
#88177 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrank (frs)RemcoRemco won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points19 Oct 2003
#88176 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerJuliusz CezarFrank (frs)Frank (frs) won · 3:4 goals · 0:5 result points17 Nov 2003
#88175 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrank (frs)JulienJulien won · 3:5 goals · 0:5 result points1 Nov 2003
#88174 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFred StraussFrank (frs)Frank (frs) won · 2:3 goals · 0:5 result points20 Oct 2003
#88173 · StreetSoccer · Street SoccerFrank (frs)RandyFrank (frs) won · 3:2 goals · 5:0 result points9 Nov 2003