Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

slither.cv.SIZE9.1.1.1 · Slither · Size 9

Started 1 Aug 2023. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 11 Nov 2023.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Sir_Snood2225614
Mojmir Hanes2223614
AndrewLSmith842025614
Unspeakablegamer1612814
Nagy Fathy1411214
Diamante1014014
milesd62814
smktzw22014

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#2400361 · Slither · Size 9milesdDiamantemilesd won16 Sep 2023
#2400360 · Slither · Size 9DiamantemilesdDiamante won16 Sep 2023
#2400359 · Slither · Size 9DiamanteUnspeakablegamerUnspeakablegamer won5 Sep 2023
#2400358 · Slither · Size 9UnspeakablegamerDiamanteUnspeakablegamer won13 Sep 2023
#2400357 · Slither · Size 9UnspeakablegamermilesdUnspeakablegamer won21 Sep 2023
#2400356 · Slither · Size 9milesdUnspeakablegamerUnspeakablegamer won13 Sep 2023
#2400355 · Slither · Size 9Mojmir HanesDiamanteMojmir Hanes won21 Oct 2023
#2400354 · Slither · Size 9DiamanteMojmir HanesMojmir Hanes won11 Sep 2023
#2400353 · Slither · Size 9milesdMojmir HanesMojmir Hanes won26 Oct 2023
#2400352 · Slither · Size 9Mojmir HanesmilesdMojmir Hanes won22 Oct 2023
#2400351 · Slither · Size 9Mojmir HanesUnspeakablegamerMojmir Hanes won28 Aug 2023
#2400350 · Slither · Size 9UnspeakablegamerMojmir HanesMojmir Hanes won6 Sep 2023
#2400349 · Slither · Size 9Diamantesmktzwsmktzw won24 Aug 2023
#2400348 · Slither · Size 9smktzwDiamanteDiamante won22 Aug 2023
#2400347 · Slither · Size 9smktzwmilesdmilesd won12 Sep 2023
#2400346 · Slither · Size 9milesdsmktzwmilesd won6 Sep 2023
#2400345 · Slither · Size 9UnspeakablegamersmktzwUnspeakablegamer won23 Aug 2023
#2400344 · Slither · Size 9smktzwUnspeakablegamerUnspeakablegamer won13 Sep 2023
#2400343 · Slither · Size 9smktzwMojmir HanesMojmir Hanes won13 Sep 2023
#2400342 · Slither · Size 9Mojmir HanessmktzwMojmir Hanes won13 Sep 2023
#2400341 · Slither · Size 9Nagy FathyDiamanteNagy Fathy won19 Sep 2023
#2400340 · Slither · Size 9DiamanteNagy FathyNagy Fathy won5 Sep 2023
#2400339 · Slither · Size 9milesdNagy FathyNagy Fathy won21 Sep 2023
#2400338 · Slither · Size 9Nagy FathymilesdNagy Fathy won10 Sep 2023
#2400337 · Slither · Size 9Nagy FathyUnspeakablegamerUnspeakablegamer won23 Aug 2023
#2400336 · Slither · Size 9UnspeakablegamerNagy FathyUnspeakablegamer won26 Aug 2023
#2400335 · Slither · Size 9Mojmir HanesNagy FathyMojmir Hanes won9 Sep 2023
#2400334 · Slither · Size 9Nagy FathyMojmir HanesMojmir Hanes won28 Sep 2023
#2400333 · Slither · Size 9Nagy FathysmktzwNagy Fathy won24 Aug 2023
#2400332 · Slither · Size 9smktzwNagy FathyNagy Fathy won23 Aug 2023
#2400331 · Slither · Size 9DiamanteAndrewLSmith84Diamante won19 Oct 2023
#2400330 · Slither · Size 9AndrewLSmith84DiamanteDiamante won27 Oct 2023
#2400329 · Slither · Size 9AndrewLSmith84milesdAndrewLSmith84 won12 Oct 2023
#2400328 · Slither · Size 9milesdAndrewLSmith84AndrewLSmith84 won28 Oct 2023
#2400327 · Slither · Size 9UnspeakablegamerAndrewLSmith84AndrewLSmith84 won22 Sep 2023
#2400326 · Slither · Size 9AndrewLSmith84UnspeakablegamerAndrewLSmith84 won29 Sep 2023
#2400325 · Slither · Size 9AndrewLSmith84Mojmir HanesAndrewLSmith84 won31 Oct 2023
#2400324 · Slither · Size 9Mojmir HanesAndrewLSmith84AndrewLSmith84 won11 Nov 2023
#2400323 · Slither · Size 9smktzwAndrewLSmith84AndrewLSmith84 won13 Sep 2023
#2400322 · Slither · Size 9AndrewLSmith84smktzwAndrewLSmith84 won13 Sep 2023
#2400321 · Slither · Size 9AndrewLSmith84Nagy FathyNagy Fathy won13 Oct 2023
#2400320 · Slither · Size 9Nagy FathyAndrewLSmith84AndrewLSmith84 won17 Sep 2023
#2400319 · Slither · Size 9Sir_SnoodDiamanteDiamante won4 Sep 2023
#2400318 · Slither · Size 9DiamanteSir_SnoodSir_Snood won30 Aug 2023
#2400317 · Slither · Size 9milesdSir_SnoodSir_Snood won31 Aug 2023
#2400316 · Slither · Size 9Sir_SnoodmilesdSir_Snood won27 Aug 2023
#2400315 · Slither · Size 9Sir_SnoodUnspeakablegamerSir_Snood won24 Aug 2023
#2400314 · Slither · Size 9UnspeakablegamerSir_SnoodSir_Snood won24 Aug 2023
#2400313 · Slither · Size 9Mojmir HanesSir_SnoodMojmir Hanes won3 Sep 2023
#2400312 · Slither · Size 9Sir_SnoodMojmir HanesSir_Snood won5 Oct 2023