Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

shogi.ch.20.1.1 · Shogi

Started 1 May 2023. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 26 Dec 2023.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentFrancis Fahys#32207Ungaii_Ryuu7788#160585Alexander Yakimov#1777Tellmarch#30350FFFLUFFFYYY#43055Ger Hanssen#136627komacchin#151100Adam Szlachta#22376Mocho#45201Martyn Hamer#25273tasior1230#37676michelwav#21556hershoff#25942Unspeakablegamer#139568Lupo Hakuroh#166934Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk#10180Ralf Schoenfeld#15069Ricardo (Santos)#1622apetresc#25808CunCun77#45904sembazuru#32386pacmaniac#152553
Francis Fahys#32207—Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Ungaii_Ryuu7788#160585Loss Loss —Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Alexander Yakimov#1777Loss Loss Win Loss —Win Win Win Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Tellmarch#30350Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Loss Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
FFFLUFFFYYY#43055Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss —Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Ger Hanssen#136627Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Win Win Loss Loss Win —Loss Loss Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
komacchin#151100Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Win Win —Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Adam Szlachta#22376Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss —Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Mocho#45201Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Win Win Loss Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Martyn Hamer#25273Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
tasior1230#37676Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss —Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
michelwav#21556Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
hershoff#25942Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Unspeakablegamer#139568Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win —Win Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Lupo Hakuroh#166934Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk#10180Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Win Loss Loss —Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Ralf Schoenfeld#15069Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Ricardo (Santos)#1622Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
apetresc#25808Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Win Win Win Win Win
CunCun77#45904Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Win Win Win
sembazuru#32386Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Loss Win
pacmaniac#152553Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Francis Fahys84336042
Ungaii_Ryuu778878290042
Alexander Yakimov74265242
Tellmarch68222042
FFFLUFFFYYY66209642
Ger Hanssen64211242
komacchin64197642
Adam Szlachta58160042
Mocho50122442
Martyn Hamer46102442
tasior123046100442
michelwav4283642
hershoff3453642
Unspeakablegamer3252042
Lupo Hakuroh2845242
Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk2837642
Ralf Schoenfeld2016842
Ricardo (Santos)1815242
apetresc124842
CunCun7781642
sembazuru2442
pacmaniac2442

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#2372718 · ShogiFelipe Herman van RiemsdijksembazuruFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won13 May 2023
#2372717 · ShogisembazuruFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won11 May 2023
#2372716 · ShogisembazuruRicardo (Santos)Ricardo (Santos) won11 May 2023
#2372715 · ShogiRicardo (Santos)sembazuruRicardo (Santos) won17 May 2023
#2372714 · ShogiRicardo (Santos)Felipe Herman van RiemsdijkFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won23 Jul 2023
#2372713 · ShogiFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkRicardo (Santos)Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk won20 Jun 2023
#2372712 · ShogiUngaii_Ryuu7788sembazuruUngaii_Ryuu7788 won11 May 2023
#2372711 · ShogisembazuruUngaii_Ryuu7788Ungaii_Ryuu7788 won11 May 2023
#2372710 · ShogiFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkUngaii_Ryuu7788Ungaii_Ryuu7788 won24 Jun 2023
#2372709 · ShogiUngaii_Ryuu7788Felipe Herman van RiemsdijkUngaii_Ryuu7788 won25 Jul 2023
#2372708 · ShogiUngaii_Ryuu7788Ricardo (Santos)Ungaii_Ryuu7788 won16 Jun 2023
#2372707 · ShogiRicardo (Santos)Ungaii_Ryuu7788Ungaii_Ryuu7788 won16 Jun 2023
#2372706 · ShogisembazuruCunCun77CunCun77 won11 May 2023
#2372705 · ShogiCunCun77sembazuruCunCun77 won11 May 2023
#2372704 · ShogiCunCun77Felipe Herman van RiemsdijkFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won5 May 2023
#2372703 · ShogiFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkCunCun77Felipe Herman van Riemsdijk won5 May 2023
#2372702 · ShogiRicardo (Santos)CunCun77Ricardo (Santos) won7 May 2023
#2372701 · ShogiCunCun77Ricardo (Santos)Ricardo (Santos) won7 May 2023
#2372700 · ShogiCunCun77Ungaii_Ryuu7788Ungaii_Ryuu7788 won6 May 2023
#2372699 · ShogiUngaii_Ryuu7788CunCun77Ungaii_Ryuu7788 won6 May 2023
#2372698 · Shogiapetrescsembazuruapetresc won18 May 2023
#2372697 · Shogisembazuruapetrescapetresc won11 May 2023
#2372696 · ShogiFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkapetrescFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won20 May 2023
#2372695 · ShogiapetrescFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won19 May 2023
#2372694 · ShogiapetrescRicardo (Santos)Ricardo (Santos) won18 May 2023
#2372693 · ShogiRicardo (Santos)apetrescRicardo (Santos) won17 May 2023
#2372692 · ShogiUngaii_Ryuu7788apetrescUngaii_Ryuu7788 won14 May 2023
#2372691 · ShogiapetrescUngaii_Ryuu7788Ungaii_Ryuu7788 won14 May 2023
#2372690 · ShogiapetrescCunCun77apetresc won8 May 2023
#2372689 · ShogiCunCun77apetrescapetresc won8 May 2023
#2372688 · ShogisembazuruUnspeakablegamerUnspeakablegamer won11 May 2023
#2372687 · ShogiUnspeakablegamersembazuruUnspeakablegamer won13 May 2023
#2372686 · ShogiUnspeakablegamerFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won10 Nov 2023
#2372685 · ShogiFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkUnspeakablegamerFelipe Herman van Riemsdijk won20 Aug 2023
#2372684 · ShogiRicardo (Santos)UnspeakablegamerUnspeakablegamer won14 Jun 2023
#2372683 · ShogiUnspeakablegamerRicardo (Santos)Unspeakablegamer won18 Jun 2023
#2372682 · ShogiUnspeakablegamerUngaii_Ryuu7788Ungaii_Ryuu7788 won9 Jul 2023
#2372681 · ShogiUngaii_Ryuu7788UnspeakablegamerUngaii_Ryuu7788 won17 Jun 2023
#2372680 · ShogiCunCun77UnspeakablegamerUnspeakablegamer won5 May 2023
#2372679 · ShogiUnspeakablegamerCunCun77Unspeakablegamer won5 May 2023
#2372678 · ShogiUnspeakablegamerapetrescUnspeakablegamer won13 May 2023
#2372677 · ShogiapetrescUnspeakablegamerUnspeakablegamer won17 May 2023
#2372676 · ShogiLupo HakurohsembazuruLupo Hakuroh won11 May 2023
#2372675 · ShogisembazuruLupo HakurohLupo Hakuroh won11 May 2023
#2372674 · ShogiFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkLupo HakurohLupo Hakuroh won9 Jul 2023
#2372673 · ShogiLupo HakurohFelipe Herman van RiemsdijkLupo Hakuroh won9 Jul 2023
#2372672 · ShogiLupo HakurohRicardo (Santos)Ricardo (Santos) won14 Jul 2023
#2372671 · ShogiRicardo (Santos)Lupo HakurohLupo Hakuroh won21 Jun 2023
#2372670 · ShogiUngaii_Ryuu7788Lupo HakurohUngaii_Ryuu7788 won5 Jul 2023
#2372669 · ShogiLupo HakurohUngaii_Ryuu7788Ungaii_Ryuu7788 won14 Jul 2023