Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

go19.cv.HAHN.6.3.3 · Go · Hahn Pointing System

Started 22 Jan 2017. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 17 Oct 2017.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentHawk3d#43742mass#1549Bertil Andersson#1960Inerrant Emir#2045Rex Santoro#1020Pagan Hayes#10339Marcellus Alkmim#4890Lalca#16336iDorel#43432
Hawk3d#43742—Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
mass#1549Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 80:20 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Bertil Andersson#1960Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Inerrant Emir#2045Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 20:80 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points —Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Rex Santoro#1020Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points —Win · 60:40 Hahn points Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Pagan Hayes#10339Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points —Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Marcellus Alkmim#4890Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Lalca#16336Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points
iDorel#43432Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Hawk3d8002800008
mass6802030008
Bertil Andersson4701104008
Inerrant Emir4501153008
Rex Santoro390866008
Pagan Hayes380844008
Marcellus Alkmim320596008
Lalca11039008
iDorel008

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1840285 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemPagan HayesMarcellus AlkmimMarcellus Alkmim won · 40:60 Hahn points7 Apr 2017
#1840284 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemLalcaPagan HayesPagan Hayes won · 0:100 Hahn points19 Feb 2017
#1840283 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemMarcellus AlkmimLalcaMarcellus Alkmim won · 100:0 Hahn points17 Mar 2017
#1840282 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemPagan HayesHawk3dHawk3d won · 0:100 Hahn points22 Mar 2017
#1840281 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemHawk3dMarcellus AlkmimHawk3d won · 100:0 Hahn points18 Mar 2017
#1840280 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemLalcaHawk3dHawk3d won · 0:100 Hahn points13 Mar 2017
#1840279 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemRex SantoroPagan HayesRex Santoro won · 60:40 Hahn points1 Aug 2017
#1840278 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemMarcellus AlkmimRex SantoroRex Santoro won · 30:70 Hahn points12 Jun 2017
#1840277 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemRex SantoroLalcaRex Santoro won · 90:10 Hahn points29 Jul 2017
#1840276 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemHawk3dRex SantoroHawk3d won · 100:0 Hahn points7 May 2017
#1840275 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemPagan HayesBertil AnderssonBertil Andersson won · 0:100 Hahn points30 Aug 2017
#1840274 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemBertil AnderssonMarcellus AlkmimBertil Andersson won · 70:30 Hahn points13 Jul 2017
#1840273 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemLalcaBertil AnderssonBertil Andersson won · 0:100 Hahn points29 Aug 2017
#1840272 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemBertil AnderssonHawk3dHawk3d won · 0:100 Hahn points26 May 2017
#1840271 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemRex SantoroBertil AnderssonBertil Andersson won · 0:100 Hahn points17 Oct 2017
#1840270 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemInerrant EmirPagan HayesPagan Hayes won · 0:100 Hahn points22 Apr 2017
#1840269 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemMarcellus AlkmimInerrant EmirInerrant Emir won · 0:100 Hahn points2 Apr 2017
#1840268 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemInerrant EmirLalcaInerrant Emir won · 100:0 Hahn points30 May 2017
#1840267 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemHawk3dInerrant EmirHawk3d won · 100:0 Hahn points2 Apr 2017
#1840266 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemInerrant EmirRex SantoroRex Santoro won · 30:70 Hahn points24 Sep 2017
#1840265 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemBertil AnderssonInerrant EmirInerrant Emir won · 0:100 Hahn points11 Aug 2017
#1840264 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemPagan Hayesmassmass won · 0:100 Hahn points4 May 2017
#1840263 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemmassMarcellus Alkmimmass won · 100:0 Hahn points30 Apr 2017
#1840262 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemLalcamassmass won · 0:100 Hahn points7 Apr 2017
#1840261 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemmassHawk3dHawk3d won · 0:100 Hahn points28 Mar 2017
#1840260 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemRex Santoromassmass won · 0:100 Hahn points16 Jun 2017
#1840259 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemmassBertil Anderssonmass won · 100:0 Hahn points10 Aug 2017
#1840258 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemInerrant Emirmassmass won · 20:80 Hahn points6 Jun 2017
#1840257 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemiDorelPagan HayesPagan Hayes won · 0:100 Hahn points5 Feb 2017
#1840256 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemMarcellus AlkmimiDorelMarcellus Alkmim won · 100:0 Hahn points6 Feb 2017
#1840255 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemiDorelLalcaLalca won · 0:100 Hahn points5 Feb 2017
#1840254 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemHawk3diDorelHawk3d won · 100:0 Hahn points5 Feb 2017
#1840253 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemiDorelRex SantoroRex Santoro won · 0:100 Hahn points5 Feb 2017
#1840252 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemBertil AnderssoniDorelBertil Andersson won · 100:0 Hahn points6 Feb 2017
#1840251 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemiDorelInerrant EmirInerrant Emir won · 0:100 Hahn points5 Feb 2017
#1840250 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemmassiDorelmass won · 100:0 Hahn points6 Feb 2017