Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

go19.cv.HAHN.5.4.4 · Go · Hahn Pointing System

Started 18 Jul 2015. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 12 Mar 2016.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentAleksander Siatecki#12382Lieven Marchand#1116Phil#13376Flegeton#38518Waww#15595Jose Geraldo Brito#8035Sideral#42011kida#9952
Aleksander Siatecki#12382—Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Lieven Marchand#1116Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Phil#13376Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Flegeton#38518Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Waww#15595Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Jose Geraldo Brito#8035Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Sideral#42011Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points
kida#9952Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Aleksander Siatecki7002100007
Lieven Marchand6001500007
Phil5001000007
Flegeton400600007
Waww300300007
Jose Geraldo Brito200100007
Sideral10007
kida007

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1721957 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemFlegetonJose Geraldo BritoFlegeton won · 100:0 Hahn points2 Sep 2015
#1721956 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemSideralFlegetonFlegeton won · 0:100 Hahn points5 Aug 2015
#1721955 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemJose Geraldo BritoSideralJose Geraldo Brito won · 100:0 Hahn points5 Aug 2015
#1721954 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemFlegetonPhilPhil won · 0:100 Hahn points5 Oct 2015
#1721953 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemPhilJose Geraldo BritoPhil won · 100:0 Hahn points31 Aug 2015
#1721952 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemSideralPhilPhil won · 0:100 Hahn points5 Aug 2015
#1721951 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemkidaFlegetonFlegeton won · 0:100 Hahn points11 Aug 2015
#1721950 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemJose Geraldo BritokidaJose Geraldo Brito won · 100:0 Hahn points11 Aug 2015
#1721949 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemkidaSideralSideral won · 0:100 Hahn points11 Aug 2015
#1721948 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemPhilkidaPhil won · 100:0 Hahn points13 Aug 2015
#1721947 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemFlegetonLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 0:100 Hahn points22 Oct 2015
#1721946 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemLieven MarchandJose Geraldo BritoLieven Marchand won · 100:0 Hahn points2 Sep 2015
#1721945 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemSideralLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 0:100 Hahn points5 Aug 2015
#1721944 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemLieven MarchandPhilLieven Marchand won · 100:0 Hahn points3 Nov 2015
#1721943 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemkidaLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 0:100 Hahn points11 Aug 2015
#1721942 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemAleksander SiateckiFlegetonAleksander Siatecki won · 100:0 Hahn points8 Oct 2015
#1721941 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemJose Geraldo BritoAleksander SiateckiAleksander Siatecki won · 0:100 Hahn points1 Sep 2015
#1721940 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemAleksander SiateckiSideralAleksander Siatecki won · 100:0 Hahn points6 Aug 2015
#1721939 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemPhilAleksander SiateckiAleksander Siatecki won · 0:100 Hahn points13 Aug 2015
#1721938 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemAleksander SiateckikidaAleksander Siatecki won · 100:0 Hahn points12 Aug 2015
#1721937 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemLieven MarchandAleksander SiateckiAleksander Siatecki won · 0:100 Hahn points8 Mar 2016
#1721936 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemFlegetonWawwFlegeton won · 100:0 Hahn points2 Sep 2015
#1721935 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemWawwJose Geraldo BritoWaww won · 100:0 Hahn points7 Sep 2015
#1721934 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemSideralWawwWaww won · 0:100 Hahn points5 Aug 2015
#1721933 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemWawwPhilPhil won · 0:100 Hahn points31 Aug 2015
#1721932 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemkidaWawwWaww won · 0:100 Hahn points11 Aug 2015
#1721931 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemWawwLieven MarchandLieven Marchand won · 0:100 Hahn points12 Mar 2016
#1721930 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemAleksander SiateckiWawwAleksander Siatecki won · 100:0 Hahn points1 Sep 2015