Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

go19.cv.HAHN.4.4.2 · Go · Hahn Pointing System

Started 22 Feb 2014. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 5 Jan 2015.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentDmitry#15107Water Dancer#34632Bertil Andersson#1960Diamante#10675Bubo#22394Huw Rees#4323Alexander#14871eaeaeapepe#4591Gesine#12749
Dmitry#15107—Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Water Dancer#34632Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Bertil Andersson#1960Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Diamante#10675Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Bubo#22394Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points —Win · 80:20 Hahn points Win · 60:40 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Huw Rees#4323Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 20:80 Hahn points —Win · 70:30 Hahn points Win · 90:10 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Alexander#14871Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 40:60 Hahn points Loss · 30:70 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points Win · 100:0 Hahn points
eaeaeapepe#4591Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points Loss · 10:90 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —Win · 100:0 Hahn points
Gesine#12749Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points Loss · 0:100 Hahn points —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
Dmitry8002800008
Water Dancer6401842008
Bertil Andersson6001560008
Diamante5301306008
Bubo360653008
Huw Rees280369008
Alexander270348008
eaeaeapepe12064008
Gesine008

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#1617298 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemeaeaeapepeAlexanderAlexander won · 0:100 Hahn points20 Jun 2014
#1617297 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemBuboeaeaeapepeBubo won · 90:10 Hahn points26 Jun 2014
#1617296 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemAlexanderBuboBubo won · 40:60 Hahn points28 Apr 2014
#1617295 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemeaeaeapepeWater DancerWater Dancer won · 0:100 Hahn points9 Jul 2014
#1617294 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemWater DancerAlexanderWater Dancer won · 100:0 Hahn points5 May 2014
#1617293 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemBuboWater DancerWater Dancer won · 0:100 Hahn points16 Apr 2014
#1617292 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemBertil AnderssoneaeaeapepeBertil Andersson won · 100:0 Hahn points31 Jul 2014
#1617291 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemAlexanderBertil AnderssonBertil Andersson won · 0:100 Hahn points25 Jul 2014
#1617290 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemBertil AnderssonBuboBertil Andersson won · 100:0 Hahn points23 Jul 2014
#1617289 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemWater DancerBertil AnderssonWater Dancer won · 100:0 Hahn points8 Jul 2014
#1617288 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemeaeaeapepeHuw ReesHuw Rees won · 10:90 Hahn points14 Sep 2014
#1617287 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemHuw ReesAlexanderHuw Rees won · 70:30 Hahn points18 Sep 2014
#1617286 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemBuboHuw ReesBubo won · 80:20 Hahn points10 Oct 2014
#1617285 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemHuw ReesWater DancerWater Dancer won · 0:100 Hahn points25 Dec 2014
#1617284 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemBertil AnderssonHuw ReesBertil Andersson won · 100:0 Hahn points28 Jul 2014
#1617283 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemDmitryeaeaeapepeDmitry won · 100:0 Hahn points5 May 2014
#1617282 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemAlexanderDmitryDmitry won · 0:100 Hahn points21 Apr 2014
#1617281 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemDmitryBuboDmitry won · 100:0 Hahn points15 Apr 2014
#1617280 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemWater DancerDmitryDmitry won · 0:100 Hahn points17 Mar 2014
#1617279 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemDmitryBertil AnderssonDmitry won · 100:0 Hahn points19 Jun 2014
#1617278 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemHuw ReesDmitryDmitry won · 0:100 Hahn points10 Sep 2014
#1617277 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemeaeaeapepeGesineeaeaeapepe won · 100:0 Hahn points16 Sep 2014
#1617276 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGesineAlexanderAlexander won · 0:100 Hahn points16 Sep 2014
#1617275 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemBuboGesineBubo won · 100:0 Hahn points16 Sep 2014
#1617274 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGesineWater DancerWater Dancer won · 0:100 Hahn points20 Sep 2014
#1617273 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemBertil AnderssonGesineBertil Andersson won · 100:0 Hahn points16 Sep 2014
#1617272 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGesineHuw ReesHuw Rees won · 0:100 Hahn points27 Sep 2014
#1617271 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemDmitryGesineDmitry won · 100:0 Hahn points17 Sep 2014
#1617270 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemDiamanteeaeaeapepeDiamante won · 100:0 Hahn points8 Nov 2014
#1617269 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemAlexanderDiamanteDiamante won · 0:100 Hahn points31 Oct 2014
#1617268 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemDiamanteBuboDiamante won · 70:30 Hahn points24 Nov 2014
#1617267 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemWater DancerDiamanteDiamante won · 40:60 Hahn points18 Dec 2014
#1617266 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemDiamanteBertil AnderssonBertil Andersson won · 0:100 Hahn points5 Jan 2015
#1617265 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemHuw ReesDiamanteDiamante won · 0:100 Hahn points2 Dec 2014
#1617264 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemDiamanteDmitryDmitry won · 0:100 Hahn points2 Dec 2014
#1617263 · Go · Hahn Pointing SystemGesineDiamanteDiamante won · 0:100 Hahn points26 Sep 2014