Skip to content
Little GolemMake your next move.

connect6.ch.38.2.2 · Connect6 · Size 19

Started 14 Apr 2023. Standings are ordered by points, then Sonneborn–Berger (SB). Finished 23 Jun 2023.

Results against each opponent

Results are shown from the row player's perspective. Each result opens its game. Scroll the table to see more opponents.

Player / opponentdrozdov#10131Zer0iq#149404Remember#15283niaufei#16197Duty#15965Rosie#13704SamaelW#139495Matteo A.#8831AndrewLSmith84#141031Michail#10564Eric Idema#15251Thomas#1400jinjinlkj#14287
drozdov#10131—Win Draw Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Zer0iq#149404Loss Draw —Win Loss Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Remember#15283Loss Loss Loss Win —Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
niaufei#16197Loss Loss Loss Win Win Loss —Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Duty#15965Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win —Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win
Rosie#13704Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Win —Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Loss Win Win Win
SamaelW#139495Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —Win Loss Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
Matteo A.#8831Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win —Win Loss Win Win Win Win Win Win Win Win
AndrewLSmith84#141031Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Win Loss Loss Win —Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Win Win Win
Michail#10564Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Win —Loss Win Win Win Win Win
Eric Idema#15251Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Win Loss —Loss Win Win Win
Thomas#1400Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Win Loss Loss Loss Win Loss —Win Win
jinjinlkj#14287Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss Loss —

Standings

PlayerPointsSBGames
drozdov4598324
Zer0iq4179724
Remember4075424
niaufei3664624
Duty3047224
Rosie2845224
SamaelW2230224
Matteo A.2021624
AndrewLSmith841418424
Michail1412024
Eric Idema1213624
Thomas1010824
jinjinlkj0024

Games

GameFirst playerSecond playerResultFinished
#2367588 · Connect6 · Size 19Eric IdemaThomasEric Idema won9 May 2023
#2367587 · Connect6 · Size 19ThomasEric IdemaThomas won2 May 2023
#2367586 · Connect6 · Size 19ThomasMichailMichail won14 May 2023
#2367585 · Connect6 · Size 19MichailThomasMichail won27 Apr 2023
#2367584 · Connect6 · Size 19MichailEric IdemaMichail won22 Apr 2023
#2367583 · Connect6 · Size 19Eric IdemaMichailEric Idema won24 Apr 2023
#2367582 · Connect6 · Size 19AndrewLSmith84ThomasAndrewLSmith84 won8 Jun 2023
#2367581 · Connect6 · Size 19ThomasAndrewLSmith84Thomas won18 May 2023
#2367580 · Connect6 · Size 19Eric IdemaAndrewLSmith84AndrewLSmith84 won13 May 2023
#2367579 · Connect6 · Size 19AndrewLSmith84Eric IdemaEric Idema won6 May 2023
#2367578 · Connect6 · Size 19AndrewLSmith84MichailMichail won17 May 2023
#2367577 · Connect6 · Size 19MichailAndrewLSmith84Michail won12 May 2023
#2367576 · Connect6 · Size 19ThomasjinjinlkjThomas won4 May 2023
#2367575 · Connect6 · Size 19jinjinlkjThomasThomas won4 May 2023
#2367574 · Connect6 · Size 19jinjinlkjEric IdemaEric Idema won3 May 2023
#2367573 · Connect6 · Size 19Eric IdemajinjinlkjEric Idema won3 May 2023
#2367572 · Connect6 · Size 19MichailjinjinlkjMichail won2 May 2023
#2367571 · Connect6 · Size 19jinjinlkjMichailMichail won2 May 2023
#2367570 · Connect6 · Size 19jinjinlkjAndrewLSmith84AndrewLSmith84 won6 May 2023
#2367569 · Connect6 · Size 19AndrewLSmith84jinjinlkjAndrewLSmith84 won9 May 2023
#2367568 · Connect6 · Size 19Matteo A.ThomasMatteo A. won28 Apr 2023
#2367567 · Connect6 · Size 19ThomasMatteo A.Matteo A. won28 Apr 2023
#2367566 · Connect6 · Size 19Eric IdemaMatteo A.Matteo A. won21 Apr 2023
#2367565 · Connect6 · Size 19Matteo A.Eric IdemaMatteo A. won22 Apr 2023
#2367564 · Connect6 · Size 19Matteo A.MichailMatteo A. won18 Apr 2023
#2367563 · Connect6 · Size 19MichailMatteo A.Matteo A. won21 Apr 2023
#2367562 · Connect6 · Size 19AndrewLSmith84Matteo A.AndrewLSmith84 won16 May 2023
#2367561 · Connect6 · Size 19Matteo A.AndrewLSmith84Matteo A. won7 May 2023
#2367560 · Connect6 · Size 19Matteo A.jinjinlkjMatteo A. won2 May 2023
#2367559 · Connect6 · Size 19jinjinlkjMatteo A.Matteo A. won2 May 2023
#2367558 · Connect6 · Size 19ThomasSamaelWSamaelW won14 May 2023
#2367557 · Connect6 · Size 19SamaelWThomasSamaelW won17 May 2023
#2367556 · Connect6 · Size 19SamaelWEric IdemaSamaelW won10 May 2023
#2367555 · Connect6 · Size 19Eric IdemaSamaelWSamaelW won30 Apr 2023
#2367554 · Connect6 · Size 19MichailSamaelWSamaelW won19 May 2023
#2367553 · Connect6 · Size 19SamaelWMichailSamaelW won27 Apr 2023
#2367552 · Connect6 · Size 19SamaelWAndrewLSmith84SamaelW won29 May 2023
#2367551 · Connect6 · Size 19AndrewLSmith84SamaelWAndrewLSmith84 won19 May 2023
#2367550 · Connect6 · Size 19jinjinlkjSamaelWSamaelW won3 May 2023
#2367549 · Connect6 · Size 19SamaelWjinjinlkjSamaelW won7 May 2023
#2367548 · Connect6 · Size 19SamaelWMatteo A.Matteo A. won8 May 2023
#2367547 · Connect6 · Size 19Matteo A.SamaelWSamaelW won19 May 2023
#2367546 · Connect6 · Size 19RosieThomasRosie won18 May 2023
#2367545 · Connect6 · Size 19ThomasRosieThomas won11 May 2023
#2367544 · Connect6 · Size 19Eric IdemaRosieRosie won28 Apr 2023
#2367543 · Connect6 · Size 19RosieEric IdemaRosie won23 May 2023
#2367542 · Connect6 · Size 19RosieMichailRosie won29 Apr 2023
#2367541 · Connect6 · Size 19MichailRosieRosie won26 May 2023
#2367540 · Connect6 · Size 19AndrewLSmith84RosieRosie won18 May 2023
#2367539 · Connect6 · Size 19RosieAndrewLSmith84AndrewLSmith84 won30 May 2023